Jump to content
Ultimaker Community of 3D Printing Experts
Polbo

Problemi estrusione UM2

Recommended Posts

Ciao ragazzi,

Ho alcuni problemi di stampa con la mia Um2. Sembra vada in underextrusion. Utilizzo PLA e ABS originale Ultimaker... Con l'estrusore alternativo stampato la situazione peggiora... Con l'originale invece è meglio, ma ancora non buona. Utilizzo temperature preimpostate, nozzle da 0,4, layer da 0,15-0,2

IMG-20160229-WA0000.thumb.jpeg.07fbefbe1018162b20d545f9b6837079.jpeg

IMG-20160228-WA0026.thumb.jpeg.c67f583b379468c4f8d91516d0aaa81f.jpeg

IMG-20160229-WA0000.thumb.jpeg.07fbefbe1018162b20d545f9b6837079.jpeg

IMG-20160228-WA0026.thumb.jpeg.c67f583b379468c4f8d91516d0aaa81f.jpeg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×

Important Information

Welcome to the Ultimaker Community of 3D printing experts. Visit the following links to read more about our Terms of Use or our Privacy Policy. Thank you!