Jump to content
lababs

Problème impression

Recommended Posts

Posted · Problème impression

Bonsoir a tous

Des problèmes d impression

J ai fait la méthode atomic pour nettoyer la bise mais en vain

Tjrs le même résultat

image.thumb.jpg.5ae2509e27798a636b8c11f9901f91da.jpg

image.thumb.jpg.5ae2509e27798a636b8c11f9901f91da.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted · Problème impression

Oui plateau trop haut ou probleme d'adhésion a priori. Essaie de re-régler le plateau déjà pour voir.

Je conseille d'imprimer quelque chose de large (y a des choses sur thingiverse ou youmagine, genre bed level test). Idéalement un grand rectangle tu imprimes avec un skirt de 3 a 5 passages et tu ajustes ton plateau a la volée avec les 3 vis pour que tu aies une belle première couche

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Welcome to the Ultimaker Community of 3D printing experts. Visit the following links to read more about our Terms of Use or our Privacy Policy. Thank you!