Jump to content
Ultimaker Community of 3D Printing Experts

Unsauberes vertikales Druckbild


Tower117
 Share

Recommended Posts

Posted · Unsauberes vertikales Druckbild

Hey Leute,  ich habe ein problem mit meinem Letzten Projekt , arbeite an einem Replika fürbein cosplay und habe das problem das die Schichten trotz 0.12 setting sehr gut sichtbar und teils wtwas Breiter sind wodurch eine unsaubere Oberfläche entsteht,  drucke mit Pla bei 200 Grad Nozzle und 65 Grad Bett Temperatur.

Habe es mit bereits 3 verschiedenen Filamenten ausprobiert und weiß echt nicht mehr weiter . Ich verwende einen Loger LK5 Pro Drucker . Ich hoffe ihr könnt mir weiterhelfen IMG-20210927-WA0012.thumb.jpeg.618b07c4ec53d435d3d7c8a26dc651fb.jpegIMG-20210929-WA0003.thumb.jpg.c4c6cfd5da4c84bd0e31613f58af0339.jpg20210929_073623.thumb.jpg.5705dd703b7c87c342d5207f0a96ff40.jpg

20210929_171420.jpg

20210929_171136.jpg

20210929_171120.jpg

20210929_171116.jpg

20210929_171112.jpg

20210929_171108.jpg

  • Link to post
    Share on other sites

    Create an account or sign in to comment

    You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

    Create an account

    Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

    Register a new account

    Sign in

    Already have an account? Sign in here.

    Sign In Now
     Share

    • Our picks

      • Ultimaker showcase | April 2022 | 4pm CEST | 10am EDT
        I'm excited because I've personally produced this showcase event, so if you are curious what else I'm up to nowadays, come check it out and say hi in the chat! It would mean a lot! 
          • Thanks
          • Like
        • 4 replies
      • New here? Get ahead with a free onboarding course
        Hi,
         
        Often getting started is the most difficult part of any process. A good start sets you up for success and saves you time and energy that could be spent elsewhere. That is why we have a onboarding course ready for
        Ultimaker S5 Pro Bundle, Ultimaker S5, Ultimaker S3 Ultimaker 2+ Connect.   
        They're ready for you on the Ultimaker Academy platform. All you need to do to gain access is to register your product to gain free access. 
        Ready? Register your product here in just 60 seconds.
          • Like
        • 11 replies
    ×
    ×
    • Create New...