Jump to content
teleporteur

Problème de support sur une paroie peu épaisse

Recommended Posts

Posted · Problème de support sur une paroie peu épaisse

Je ne sais pas comment faire les réglages pour que cura génère un support dans les parties

vide de l'objet .Je ne suis pas arrivé

support.thumb.jpg.b06876003e73a68475ca92235af412c0.jpg

support.thumb.jpg.b06876003e73a68475ca92235af412c0.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited) · Problème de support sur une paroie peu épaisse

Tu as mis l'option créer des supports partout? quelle est l’épaisseur des parois de ta pièce?

Edited by Guest
  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted · Problème de support sur une paroie peu épaisse

@darkdvd a une collection impressionnante de vidéos pour chaque sujets...

Je suis très fan, j'adore ! :p

  • Like 3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Welcome to the Ultimaker Community of 3D printing experts. Visit the following links to read more about our Terms of Use or our Privacy Policy. Thank you!